الثلاثاء - 17-01-2023 | ||
الرجاء الرياضي | 6:15 مساءً | مولودية وجدة |
UTS Rabat | 8:30 مساءً | نهضة بركان |
الأربعاء - 18-01-2023 | ||
الجيش الملكي | 4:00 مساءً | المغرب الفاسي |
حسنية أكادير | 6:15 مساءً | JS Soualem |
د ح الجديدي | 8:30 مساءً | إتحاد طنجة |
الخميس - 19-01-2023 | ||
أولمبيك أسفي | 4:00 مساءً | الوداد الرياضي |
م. التطواني | 6:15 مساءً | أولمبيك خريبكة |
Chabab Mohammédia | 8:30 مساءً | الفتح الرباطي |
# | Team | MP | W | P |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | الجيش الملكي | 12 | 7 | 25 |
2 | الفتح الرباطي | 12 | 7 | 25 |
3 | الوداد الرياضي | 12 | 7 | 24 |
4 | الرجاء الرياضي | 12 | 5 | 20 |
5 | المغرب الفاسي | 12 | 5 | 20 |
6 | UTS Rabat | 12 | 6 | 20 |
7 | JS Soualem | 12 | 5 | 19 |
8 | أولمبيك أسفي | 12 | 5 | 19 |
9 | د ح الجديدي | 12 | 4 | 17 |
10 | نهضة بركان | 12 | 3 | 14 |
11 | Chabab Mohammédia | 12 | 4 | 14 |
الجمعة - 29-03-2024 | ||
Cadiz | 9:00 مساءً | غرناطة |
السبت - 30-03-2024 | ||
خيتافي | 2:00 مساءً | إشبيلية |
Almeria | 4:15 مساءً | أوساسونا |
فالنسيا | 6:30 مساءً | Mallorca |
برشلونة | 9:00 مساءً | لاس بالماس |
الأحد - 31-03-2024 | ||
Celta Vigo | 12:00 مساءً | رايو فاييكانو |
غيرونا | 2:15 مساءً | ريال بيتيس |
Alaves | 4:30 مساءً | ريال سوسييداد |
# | Team | MP | W | P |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ريال مدريد | 29 | 22 | 72 |
2 | برشلونة | 29 | 19 | 64 |
3 | غيرونا | 29 | 19 | 62 |
4 | أتليتيكو بلباو | 29 | 16 | 56 |
5 | أتليتيكو مدريد | 29 | 17 | 55 |
6 | ريال سوسييداد | 29 | 12 | 46 |
7 | ريال بيتيس | 29 | 10 | 42 |
8 | فالنسيا | 28 | 11 | 40 |
9 | فياريال | 29 | 10 | 38 |
10 | خيتافي | 29 | 9 | 38 |
11 | لاس بالماس | 29 | 10 | 37 |
الجمعة - 29-03-2024 | ||
ليل | 9:00 مساءً | Lens |
السبت - 30-03-2024 | ||
ميتز | 5:00 مساءً | موناكو |
Lyon | 9:00 مساءً | Stade de Reims |
الأحد - 31-03-2024 | ||
Lorient | 11:00 صباحًا | Brest |
نيس | 1:00 مساءً | نانت |
Clermont | 1:00 مساءً | تولوز |
Le Havre | 1:00 مساءً | مونبلييه |
ستراسبورغ | 3:05 مساءً | ستاد رين |
# | Team | MP | W | P |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | باريس سان جيرمان | 26 | 17 | 59 |
2 | Brest | 26 | 13 | 47 |
3 | موناكو | 26 | 13 | 46 |
4 | ليل | 26 | 11 | 43 |
5 | نيس | 26 | 12 | 43 |
6 | Lens | 26 | 12 | 42 |
7 | Marseille | 26 | 10 | 39 |
8 | ستاد رين | 26 | 10 | 39 |
9 | Stade de Reims | 26 | 11 | 38 |
10 | Lyon | 26 | 10 | 34 |
11 | تولوز | 26 | 7 | 29 |
الجمعة - 23-02-2024 | ||
تشيلسي | 1:00 صباحًا | توتنهام هوتسبر |
السبت - 30-03-2024 | ||
نيوكاسل يونايتد | 1:30 مساءً | وست هام يونايتد |
بورنموث | 4:00 مساءً | إيفرتون |
تشيلسي | 4:00 مساءً | بيرنلي |
Nottingham Forest | 4:00 مساءً | كريستال بالاس |
Sheffield United | 4:00 مساءً | Fulham |
توتنهام هوتسبر | 4:00 مساءً | Luton Town |
Aston Villa | 6:30 مساءً | Wolverhampton Wanderers |
# | Team | MP | W | P |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | أرسنال | 28 | 20 | 64 |
2 | ليفربول | 28 | 19 | 64 |
3 | مانشستر سيتي | 28 | 19 | 63 |
4 | Aston Villa | 29 | 17 | 56 |
5 | توتنهام هوتسبر | 28 | 16 | 53 |
6 | مانشستر يونايتد | 28 | 15 | 47 |
7 | وست هام يونايتد | 29 | 12 | 44 |
8 | برايتون هوف | 28 | 11 | 42 |
9 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 28 | 12 | 41 |
10 | نيوكاسل يونايتد | 28 | 12 | 40 |
11 | تشيلسي | 27 | 11 | 39 |
الأحد - 17-03-2024 | ||
أتالانتا | 6:00 مساءً | فيورنتينا |
السبت - 30-03-2024 | ||
نابولي | 12:30 مساءً | أتالانتا |
جنوى | 3:00 مساءً | Frosinone |
تورينو | 3:00 مساءً | Monza |
لاتسيو | 6:00 مساءً | يوفنتوس |
فيورنتينا | 8:45 مساءً | AC Milan |
الإثنين - 01-04-2024 | ||
بولونيا | 10:30 صباحًا | Salernitana |
كالياري | 1:00 مساءً | Verona |
# | Team | MP | W | P |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter Milan | 29 | 24 | 76 |
2 | AC Milan | 29 | 19 | 62 |
3 | يوفنتوس | 29 | 17 | 59 |
4 | بولونيا | 29 | 15 | 54 |
5 | روما | 29 | 15 | 51 |
6 | أتالانتا | 28 | 14 | 47 |
7 | نابولي | 29 | 12 | 45 |
8 | فيورنتينا | 28 | 12 | 43 |
9 | لاتسيو | 29 | 13 | 43 |
10 | Monza | 29 | 11 | 42 |
11 | تورينو | 29 | 10 | 41 |
السبت - 30-03-2024 | ||
لايبزج | 3:30 مساءً | Mainz |
باير ليفركوزن | 3:30 مساءً | هوفنهايم |
أينتراخت فرانكفورت | 3:30 مساءً | Union Berlin |
بوروسيا مونشنغلادباخ | 3:30 مساءً | فرايبورج |
فيردر بريمن | 3:30 مساءً | فولفسبورج |
Bayern Munich | 6:30 مساءً | بوروسيا دورتموند |
الأحد - 31-03-2024 | ||
أوجسبورغ | 1:30 مساءً | FC Cologne |
شتوتجارت | 3:30 مساءً | Heidenheim |
# | Team | MP | W | P |
---|
الثلاثاء - 17-01-2023 | ||
الرجاء الرياضي | 6:15 مساءً | مولودية وجدة |
السبت - 14-01-2023 | ||
نهضة بركان | 0 - 2 | الرجاء الرياضي |
الجمعة - 06-01-2023 | ||
الرجاء الرياضي | 3 - 0 | إتحاد طنجة |
# | Team | MP | W | P |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | الجيش الملكي | 12 | 7 | 25 |
2 | الفتح الرباطي | 12 | 7 | 25 |
3 | الوداد الرياضي | 12 | 7 | 24 |
4 | الرجاء الرياضي | 12 | 5 | 20 |
5 | المغرب الفاسي | 12 | 5 | 20 |
6 | UTS Rabat | 12 | 6 | 20 |
7 | JS Soualem | 12 | 5 | 19 |
8 | أولمبيك أسفي | 12 | 5 | 19 |
9 | د ح الجديدي | 12 | 4 | 17 |
10 | نهضة بركان | 12 | 3 | 14 |
11 | Chabab Mohammédia | 12 | 4 | 14 |
الخميس - 19-01-2023 | ||
أولمبيك أسفي | 4:00 مساءً | الوداد الرياضي |
الجمعة - 13-01-2023 | ||
الوداد الرياضي | 1 - 0 | حسنية أكادير |
الأحد - 08-01-2023 | ||
م. التطواني | 0 - 3 | الوداد الرياضي |
الخميس - 05-01-2023 | ||
الوداد الرياضي | 1 - 2 | Chabab Mohammédia |
# | Team | MP | W | P |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | الجيش الملكي | 12 | 7 | 25 |
2 | الفتح الرباطي | 12 | 7 | 25 |
3 | الوداد الرياضي | 12 | 7 | 24 |
4 | الرجاء الرياضي | 12 | 5 | 20 |
5 | المغرب الفاسي | 12 | 5 | 20 |
6 | UTS Rabat | 12 | 6 | 20 |
7 | JS Soualem | 12 | 5 | 19 |
8 | أولمبيك أسفي | 12 | 5 | 19 |
9 | د ح الجديدي | 12 | 4 | 17 |
10 | نهضة بركان | 12 | 3 | 14 |
11 | Chabab Mohammédia | 12 | 4 | 14 |
الأربعاء - 18-01-2023 | ||
الجيش الملكي | 4:00 مساءً | المغرب الفاسي |
السبت - 14-01-2023 | ||
أولمبيك خريبكة | 0 - 2 | الجيش الملكي |
الأحد - 08-01-2023 | ||
الجيش الملكي | 0 - 1 | الفتح الرباطي |
الخميس - 05-01-2023 | ||
JS Soualem | 1 - 1 | الجيش الملكي |
# | Team | MP | W | P |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | الجيش الملكي | 12 | 7 | 25 |
2 | الفتح الرباطي | 12 | 7 | 25 |
3 | الوداد الرياضي | 12 | 7 | 24 |
4 | الرجاء الرياضي | 12 | 5 | 20 |
5 | المغرب الفاسي | 12 | 5 | 20 |
6 | UTS Rabat | 12 | 6 | 20 |
7 | JS Soualem | 12 | 5 | 19 |
8 | أولمبيك أسفي | 12 | 5 | 19 |
9 | د ح الجديدي | 12 | 4 | 17 |
10 | نهضة بركان | 12 | 3 | 14 |
11 | Chabab Mohammédia | 12 | 4 | 14 |
الأحد - 31-03-2024 | ||
ريال مدريد | 7:00 مساءً | أتليتيكو بلباو |
السبت - 13-04-2024 | ||
Mallorca | 4:30 مساءً | ريال مدريد |
السبت - 16-03-2024 | ||
أوساسونا | 2 - 4 | ريال مدريد |
الأحد - 10-03-2024 | ||
ريال مدريد | 4 - 0 | Celta Vigo |
# | Team | MP | W | P |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ريال مدريد | 29 | 22 | 72 |
2 | برشلونة | 29 | 19 | 64 |
3 | غيرونا | 29 | 19 | 62 |
4 | أتليتيكو بلباو | 29 | 16 | 56 |
5 | أتليتيكو مدريد | 29 | 17 | 55 |
6 | ريال سوسييداد | 29 | 12 | 46 |
7 | ريال بيتيس | 29 | 10 | 42 |
8 | فالنسيا | 28 | 11 | 40 |
9 | فياريال | 29 | 10 | 38 |
10 | خيتافي | 29 | 9 | 38 |
11 | لاس بالماس | 29 | 10 | 37 |
السبت - 30-03-2024 | ||
برشلونة | 9:00 مساءً | لاس بالماس |
السبت - 13-04-2024 | ||
Cadiz | 7:00 مساءً | برشلونة |
الأحد - 17-03-2024 | ||
أتليتيكو مدريد | 0 - 3 | برشلونة |
الجمعة - 08-03-2024 | ||
برشلونة | 1 - 0 | Mallorca |
# | Team | MP | W | P |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ريال مدريد | 29 | 22 | 72 |
2 | برشلونة | 29 | 19 | 64 |
3 | غيرونا | 29 | 19 | 62 |
4 | أتليتيكو بلباو | 29 | 16 | 56 |
5 | أتليتيكو مدريد | 29 | 17 | 55 |
6 | ريال سوسييداد | 29 | 12 | 46 |
7 | ريال بيتيس | 29 | 10 | 42 |
8 | فالنسيا | 28 | 11 | 40 |
9 | فياريال | 29 | 10 | 38 |
10 | خيتافي | 29 | 9 | 38 |
11 | لاس بالماس | 29 | 10 | 37 |
# | Team | MP | W | P |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter Milan | 29 | 24 | 76 |
2 | AC Milan | 29 | 19 | 62 |
3 | يوفنتوس | 29 | 17 | 59 |
4 | بولونيا | 29 | 15 | 54 |
5 | روما | 29 | 15 | 51 |
6 | أتالانتا | 28 | 14 | 47 |
7 | نابولي | 29 | 12 | 45 |
8 | فيورنتينا | 28 | 12 | 43 |
9 | لاتسيو | 29 | 13 | 43 |
10 | Monza | 29 | 11 | 42 |
11 | تورينو | 29 | 10 | 41 |